[Poster Request] For Lucifer Black

Lucifer Black #68

Ini posternya udh jadi ya ^^

Gimana? Ada yg kurang/salah? Bisa sekali redo ^^

Terima kasih, semoga suka ^^

Haii , itu udh di redo ya ^^

8 thoughts on “[Poster Request] For Lucifer Black

  1. Bagus, sebenarnya udah pas tapi, yang luhan pake kacamata ga ada? trus menghadap depan gitu, jessikanya di depan kris, kalo bisa, sebenarnya udah keren, cuma posisi kepala luhan dan jessica trus aksesoris luhan kurang menggambarkan keculunan dia..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s