[Header Request] For Choi Hanra

Choi Hanra #156[Klik untuk memperbesar gambar]

Hai, header kamu udah jadi :^)

Apa perludi re-do? Maaf ya aku gak nemu foto yang pasbuat luhan dan kai dan kris buat lirik Sooyoung, cuman dapet sehun T,T

Semoga suka, makasih ya!^^

 

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “[Header Request] For Choi Hanra

  1. Aku suka banget chingu ^^
    makasih ya ^^
    gapapa walaupun luhan sama krisnya gak kayak lirik sooyoung tapi bagus kok ^^
    gak sia-sia aku req sama kamu ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s